Calendar

  • Yoga, tai chi, qi gong
  • Dance
  • Resilience
  • Personal development
  • Gezond eten
  • Massage
  • Natural healing
  • Opleidingen & trainingen
  • Connection circles
  • Kennismakingslessen
  • Samen actief
  • Online classes
All Themes
  • A Course in Miracles
  • Alexander technique - online sessions in English
  • Already Alright
  • Ashes and Blossom (Movement Medicine)
  • Connective Tissue Massage - Bindegewebsmassage
  • Conscious evolution (training)
  • Deep Focus
  • EFT: Tapping into happiness by letting go of unwanted patterns
  • Evolutionary consciousness
  • Healer's Program - online
  • Healing burn-out, hypersensitivity and (chronic) fatigue
  • Heart of Men
  • Let's dance
  • Liberate your voice
  • Limbic Reflexology training
  • Masculine & Feminine (Movement Medicine)
  • Masterclass shamanic transmission
  • Move in Meditation (5 Rhythms)
  • Move to Feel
  • Movement Medicine: Move! evening
  • Movement Medicine: The Way of the Dancing Warrior (Men's workshop)
  • Open Floor: Libido Fundamentals
  • Open the Door
  • Reiki 1 & 2
  • Reiki self-treatment - online
  • Resilience - 5Rhythms Elective & Somatic Experiencing
  • Shamanic day
  • Shamanic training
  • Sound and Move – open evening
  • Tai chi chuan intensive
  • Tai Chi Chuan intensive
  • The 4 elements for self-healing (Movement Medicine)
  • The 4 elements for self-healing (open Movement Medicine evening)
  • The Neuroendocrine System, Stress, and Massage
  • The Wisdom of the Dancing Fool (Movement Medicine)
  • Visceral and Abdominal Massage: Introduction
All Themes
  • (GRainbow) wandelweekend begeleiders
  • (Mindful Me) Patrick Sevenans
  • Barley Adam
  • Bellens Rita
  • Busselen Sara
  • Campo Marc
  • Cocquyt Katrien
  • Coenegrachts Josiane
  • Cools Bert
  • Coppieters Frank & Kathy
  • Darling Khan Ya'Acov
  • Darling Khan Susannah
  • Davidson Ben
  • Davies Sarah
  • De Cuyper Luc
  • De Mey Nathalie
  • De Ron Ann
  • De Temmerman Armgard
  • Debert Ingrid
  • Dhondt Bert
  • Dykmans Sara
  • Edgar Hamish
  • Engwerda Mati
  • Forrester Kat
  • Geudens Ria
  • Geusens Ilse
  • Gielen Johanna
  • Hagendoorn Ron
  • Hannes Nadia
  • Hectors Bert
  • Heijnen Gérard
  • Hubrechts Eddy
  • Janssens Linda
  • Kamphuis Remke
  • Körschner Monika
  • Leiserach Yasia
  • Maleszka Marian
  • Meeusen Stijn
  • Mermans Greet
  • Monte Tom
  • Mooney David
  • Nolte Irene
  • Olah Dora
  • Perks Rosie
  • Pille Jan
  • Pulinx Reinhilde
  • Rickards Sue
  • Roelofs Jan
  • Ryan Cathy
  • Saen Ellen
  • Smet Martine
  • Swerts Luc
  • Tomme Tine
  • Utting Brian
  • Van Daele Els
  • Van den Avont Denise
  • Van den Bleeken Annelies
  • Van den plas Renild
  • van der Kroon Ton
  • Van Dyck Viviane
  • Van Gool Hilde
  • van Ham Lucien
  • Van Leugenhaeghe Marie-José
  • Van Loock Nele
  • Van mechelen Liev
  • Vanhalst Carine
  • Vannuffelen Mireille (Mickie)
  • Verschueren Marleen
  • Vienne Sammy
  • Visser Aline
  • Weitzman Deborah Jeanne
  • Wouters Annekke
  • Yeger Ben
All Teachers
OWC - Search by calender